Předseda  :                                                                         MVDr.  Dolejší František

Protektor :                                                                         Ing. Podr Josef

1.místopředseda                                                             Švelbl Antonín

2.místopředseda                                                             Fiala Jaroslav

3.místopředseda:                                                            Ing. Bílek Josef

Jednatel:                                                                            Pašková Eva

Pokladník :                                                                        MVDr. Slanec Eduard

Kronikářka :                                                                     Kliková Miluše

Zapisovatelky :                                                                Kliková Miluše

                                                                                              Gáborová Jana

Správce majetku :                                                          Bílková Irena

Správce muzea :                                                             Mgr.Veverková Jitka

Praporečníci :                                                                  Petrák Zdeněk

                                                                                              Petrák Michal

                                                                                              Brož Jaroslav

                                                                                            Ing. Pašek Václav

                                                                                            Houdek Zdeněk

Členové výboru :                                                            Fiala Petr                                 Nováková Jitka

                                                                                            Fábera Petr                               Kutil Rudof

                                                                                           MVDr. Slanec Radek              Klika Jaroslav           

                                                                                            Svoboda Miroslav        

                                                                                            Vokněr Otto

Kulturní komise :                                                  Předsedkyně: Kolbeková Marie

                                                                                         Členové: Volešáková Olga

                                                                                                            Čerstvá Jitka

                                                                                                           Benda Václav

Revizní komise :                                                             Předsedkyně:  Ciprová Naďa

                                                                                         Členové:  Ing. Hromádka Václav

                                                                                                            Žemlička Daniel

Čestné funkce :                                                              Matka praporu:  Švelblová Milada

                                                                                           Kmotry praporu: Glavatovičová Květa

                                                                                                                                Pomahačová Jiřina

                                                                                                                                Spilková Jaroslava

                                                                                      Čestný jednatel:            Ing. Šlemr Jan

                                                                                      Čestný praporečník:    Ortner Hans